Contact Us

Contact Person : cotton

Phone Number : 86-13687956390

Free call

Duplex SC LC ST FC SM MM 0.9mm 3m Fiber Patch Cord

Minimum Order Quantity : 1000m Packaging Details : package carton
Delivery Time : 2-4day Payment Terms : MoneyGram, Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 10000pcs per 2 day
Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: jiqian
Certification: ISO Model Number: SC UPC/APC

Detail Information

Nominal Outer Diameter:: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Core:: Simplex Or Duplex
Mode:: Single Mode Or Multi Mode Fiber Type: Simplex And Duplex,SM Or MM
Connector Type: PC/UPC/APC Material: PVC/LSZH
Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping Real Factory: Yes
High Light:

0.9mm 3m Fiber Patch Cord

,

0.9mm sc apc fiber patch cord

,

LC ST FC 3m Fiber Patch Cord

Product Description

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 
 
Wavelength
1310nm or 1550nm
Connetor Type
customizable
Intertion Loss(dB)
Less than 0.3dB
Return Loss
More than 50dB
Repeatability
Less than 0.2dB
Exchangeability
Less than 0.1dB
Jacket
PVC/LSZH
Length
customizable
Operting termperature
-40~75℃


 

Duplex SC LC ST FC SM MM 0.9mm 3m Fiber Patch Cord 0

 

Application:

>CATV

>Computer networks

>Telecommunication networks

>High speed data transmission network

>High quality graphic transmission network

>Connection of optical transmission equipment

 

 

Duplex SC LC ST FC SM MM 0.9mm 3m Fiber Patch Cord 1

 

 

Company Profile:

Guangzhou jiqian fiber optical cable co., LTD is located in guangzhou city, guangdong province mingying west 2 road industrial zone, xintang town, is a collection of scientific research, development, production, sales for the integration of large-scale specialization of high-tech joint-stock enterprise, specializing in the production of various specifications of 2-288 core cable, the companyadhering to the "integrity, fast, flexible, efficient and innovative" spirit of enterprise, "strive for perfection, for the customer appreciation and paved the road to success.

 

FAQ:


1. Are you the real manufacturer?

Yes, we are factory in guangzhou china, welcome to visit us!

2.what is your minimum quantity?

1KM. We support new project of our customers, trial order is available.

3.Can I get a sample?

Yes, we provide FREE sample and you just need to pay for express freight.

4.What about Payment?

L/C,T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

5.Delivery time?

Generally 3-7 working days, also it is according to qty.

6.Can you supply customized products and logo?

Yes, we supply OEM&ODM service, pls feel free to contact.

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

cotton@gzjqofc.com
86-13687956390
86-13687956390