Contact Us

Contact Person : cotton

Phone Number : 86-13687956390

Free call

Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Minimum Order Quantity : 1km Packaging Details : plywood
Delivery Time : 3-5 days,it depends on order quantity Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union,Alipay
Supply Ability : 4500 per month
Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Jiqian
Certification: ISO 9001 CE FCC ROHS Model Number: GJXH

Detail Information

Place Of Origin: Guangzhou,China Brand Name: Jiqian
Number Of Conductors: 1/2/4 Application: Outdoor Aerial
Fiber Type: G652D/G657A1/G657A2 Certification: ISO 9001/CE/ROHS/FCC
Manufacturer: Yes Outer Sheath: LSZH
Fiber Brand: Fiberhome/YOFC
High Light:

G657A FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

,

LSZH FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Product Description

Self-supporting Outdoor indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 core fiber optic cable

 

FTTH fiber optic cable is Fiber to Home, which used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network. The fibers is position between two parallel FRP / steel wire. Then it is self-supported by diameter 1.0mm steel wire. it's completed with black or white LSZH sheath.
 
Product Description
 
FTTH DROP CABLE
MODEL: FDC-GJXCH-4B6a1
Fiber: SM G657A1
Fiber Count: 4
Parallel Wire: 0.45mm *2
Messenger Wire: 1.0mm
Jacket Material: LSZH
Cable Length: 3Km/Drum
 
Simple Specification:
Insertion Loss: ≤0.30dB Return Loss: ≥50dB
Durability: ≤0.2dB
Test Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Operation temperature: -40℃~ 85℃
 
Details Images
 
Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 0
Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1
Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 2
Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 3
Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 4
Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 5
Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 6
Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 7
Application
Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 8
Packing & Delivery
Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 9
LCL Delivery
<10000m
<20000m
<50000m
>100000m
 
25 Days
22 Days
18 Days
Negotiable
 
 

image display:

Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 10Self-Supporting Outdoor Indoor Steel Messenger Wire FRP G657A FTTH Drop Fibra Optica 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable 11

 

 

 

FAQ

 

1,Q:Are you a factory or trade company?
A:We are a factory


2,Q:What is the MOQ?

A:The MOQ of Fiber Optic cable is 1km.

 

3.Q:Which brand of fiber do you use?

A:YOFC,Fiberhome,etc

 

4,Q:Can you accept small order?
A:Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from small order.


5,Q:What’s delivery time?
A:The general delivery time is 5-7 days after order confirmed. It depends on the order quantity.

 

6.Can you supply customized products and logo?

A:Yes. We supply OEM service.

 

7.What’s your payment terms?

A: We accept T/T,L/C,Western Union, 30% Deposit and 70% before shipment.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

cotton@gzjqofc.com
86-13687956390
86-13687956390