Contact Us

Contact Person : cotton

Phone Number : 86-13687956390

WhatsApp : +8613687956390

Free call

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable

Minimum Order Quantity : 1KM Packaging Details : wooden drum
Delivery Time : 3-5 working days ,it depends on your order Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 60000KM/month
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: Jiqian
Certification: ISO9001/CE Model Number: GYFTY63

Detail Information

Fiber Count: 2-144 Lift Time: More Than 25years
Fiber Type: G652D,G652B,G657A Application: Underground
Factory: Yes Fiber Brand: YOFC
Wave Length: 1310nm/1550nm Packing: 2km/Wooden Durm
High Light:

G652D Underground Fiber Optic Cable

,

G652D underground optical fibre cable

,

96 Core underground optical fibre cable

Product Description

Direct Burried Anti-rodent Cables Single Model G652d 12 24 48 96 Core Double Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY63

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 0


Product Description  

1.non-metallic water-blocking tape, glass yarn as strength member, double PE sheath provides high tensile strength and crush
2.Special gel in the tube offers certainly protection for the fibers steel wire or FRP as central strength member
3.Anti-UV PE jacket
4.Resistant to high and low temperature cycle temperature
5.changes, resulting in anti-aging and longer life-span
 
 
 

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 1

Features:

  • 1.Excellent mechanical and temperature performance.
  • 2.Loose tube gel-filled construction for superior fiber protection.
  • 3.100% core filling water prevent cable jelly to ensure the cable watertight.
  • 4.Crush resistance and flexibility. 5.Outer sheath UV protection and waterproof design.
Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 2
Applicable fields:
Direct buried
Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 3
 

 


 

Optical Parameters:

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 4

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 5

·Technical Parameters

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 6
 

 

 

 

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 7

 

There are twelve fiber color code.They are A grade fiber.

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 8

All products will have been strictly quality checked in house before packing.

All products will be well packed before shipment.

 


 

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 9

We are the factory, having quality control.

We privide you factory price.You can save costs, having good quality.

 

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 10

Package: Wooden reel, 1000m/reel, 2000m/reel, 3000m/reel, customer's requirements are also welcomed

 

Single Model G652D 96 Core Double Jacket Underground Fiber Optic Cable 11

We go to exhibitions. We have rich foreign trade experience, you can save purchasing time.

Don't hesitate to contact me. Whatsapp:+86 18122383351

 

 

FQA

 

1,Q:Are you a factory or trade company?

A:We are a factory

 

2,Q:What is the MOQ?

A:The MOQ of Fiber Optic cable is 1km.

 

3.Q:Which brand of fiber do you use?

A:YOFC,Fiberhome,etc

 

4,Q:Can you accept small order?

A:Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from small order.

 

5,Q:What’s delivery time?

A:The general delivery time is 5-7 days after order confirmed. It depends on the order quantity.

 

6.Can you supply customized products and logo?

A:Yes. We supply OEM service.

 

7.What’s your payment terms?

A: We accept T/T,L/C,Western Union, 30% Deposit and 70% before shipment.

 

 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

sales1@gzjqofc.com
+8618122383351