Contact Us

Contact Person : cotton

Phone Number : 86-13687956390

WhatsApp : +8613687956390

Free call

OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper

Minimum Order Quantity : 1KM Packaging Details : plastic bag
Delivery Time : 3-5 working days ,it depends on your order Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 10000 pcs/day
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: Jiqian
Certification: ISO9001 Model Number: Fiber optic patch cord

Detail Information

Connector Type: FC,ST,LC,SC Length: 3m Or Customized
Fiber Type: 50/125um Multimode Application: Telecommunication
Multimode Type:: OM3 Wave Length: 1310nm/1550nm
OEM: Yes
High Light:

Multimode Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper

,

Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper

,

OM3 lc to lc fiber jumper

Product Description

FO OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper

OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper 0


OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper 1

OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper 2
Applicable fields:
 
OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper 3
 

Optical Parameters:

model LC/PC-LC/PC Mating cycles >1000
length 3meter/10ft Operating temperature -40℃-85℃
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Tensile strength ≥200N
mode multimode OM3 Cable color Aqua
weight 15pairs/KG Jacket diameter 2.0mm(3.0mm,0.9mm for choice)

 

 

All products will have been strictly quality checked in house before packing.

OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper 4

All products will be well packed before shipment.

 

OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper 5
 

 

We are fiber cable manufacturer. We have a factory.

OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper 6

OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper 7

 

We have rich experience in foreign trade.

Give us a chance to server you, saving your time and money.

Contact me!!! Whatsapp & Wechat: +8618122383351

 

OM3 LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable 30m Multimode Duplex Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper 8

 

 

 

 

FQA

 

1,Q:Are you a factory or trade company?

A:We are a factory

 

2,Q:What is the MOQ?

A:The MOQ of Fiber Optic cable is 1km.

 

3.Q:Which brand of fiber do you use?

A:YOFC,Fiberhome,etc

 

4,Q:Can you accept small order?

A:Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from small order.

 

5,Q:What’s delivery time?

A:The general delivery time is 5-7 days after order confirmed. It depends on the order quantity.

 

6.Can you supply customized products and logo?

A:Yes. We supply OEM service.

 

7.What’s your payment terms?

A: We accept T/T,L/C,Western Union, 30% Deposit and 70% before shipment.

 

 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

sales1@gzjqofc.com
+8618122383351