Contact Us

Contact Person : cotton

Phone Number : 86-13687956390

WhatsApp : +8613687956390

Free call

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth

Minimum Order Quantity : 1KM Packaging Details : wooden drum
Delivery Time : 3-5 working days ,it depends on your order Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 60000KM/month
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: Jiqian
Certification: ISO9001/CE Model Number: GYFTY63

Detail Information

Fiber Count: 2-144 Warranty: More Than 25years
Fiber Type: G652D,G652B,G657A Application: Direct Burial
Fiber Brand: YOFC Wave Length: 1310nm/1550nm
Packing: 2km/Wooden Durm OEM: Yes
Strength Member: FRP
High Light:

Anti rodent direct burried cable

,

GYFTY63 direct burried cable

,

wavelength direct burried cable

Product Description

GYFTY63 12 24 48 Core Double Jacket Sm G652d Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 0


Product Description  

1.non-metallic water-blocking tape, glass yarn as strength member, double PE sheath provides high tensile strength and crush
2.Special gel in the tube offers certainly protection for the fibers steel wire or FRP as central strength member
3.Anti-UV PE jacket
4.Resistant to high and low temperature cycle temperature
5.changes, resulting in anti-aging and longer life-span
 
 
 

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 1

Features:

  • 1.Excellent mechanical and temperature performance.
  • 2.Loose tube gel-filled construction for superior fiber protection.
  • 3.100% core filling water prevent cable jelly to ensure the cable watertight.
  • 4.Crush resistance and flexibility. 5.Outer sheath UV protection and waterproof design.
GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 2
Applicable fields:
Direct buried
GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 3
 

 


 

Optical Parameters:

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 4

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 5

·Technical Parameters

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 6
 

 

 

 

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 7

 

There are twelve fiber color code.They are A grade fiber.

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 8

All products will have been strictly quality checked in house before packing.

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 9

All products will be well packed before shipment.

 

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 10
 

 

We are fiber cable manufacturer. We have a factory.

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 11

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 12

 

We have rich experience in foreign trade.

Give us a chance to server you, saving your time and money.

Contact me!!! Whatsapp & Wechat: +8618122383351

 

GYFTY63 Anti Rodent Direct Direct Burried Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelegnth 13

 

 

 

 

FQA

 

1,Q:Are you a factory or trade company?

A:We are a factory

 

2,Q:What is the MOQ?

A:The MOQ of Fiber Optic cable is 1km.

 

3.Q:Which brand of fiber do you use?

A:YOFC,Fiberhome,etc

 

4,Q:Can you accept small order?

A:Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from small order.

 

5,Q:What’s delivery time?

A:The general delivery time is 5-7 days after order confirmed. It depends on the order quantity.

 

6.Can you supply customized products and logo?

A:Yes. We supply OEM service.

 

7.What’s your payment terms?

A: We accept T/T,L/C,Western Union, 30% Deposit and 70% before shipment.

 

 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

sales1@gzjqofc.com
+8618122383351