Contact Us

Contact Person : cotton

Phone Number : 86-13687956390

WhatsApp : +8613687956390

Free call

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Patch Cord

Minimum Order Quantity : 1KM Packaging Details : wooden drum
Delivery Time : 3-5 working days ,it depends on your order Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 60000KM/month
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: Jiqian
Certification: ISO9001/CE Model Number: GYTS

Detail Information

Fiber Count: 2-288 Life Time: More Than 25years
Fiber Type: G652D,G652B,G657A Application: Overhead, Duct
Wave Length: 1310nm/1550nm Packing: 2km/Wooden Durm
Factory: Yes Color: Black
High Light:

GYTA Single Mode Fiber Cable

,

196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Cable

,

196 Cores single mode patch cord

Product Description

Outdoor Fiber Cable GYTA GYTS 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 0
In the GYTS cable, single mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound. Tubes and fillers are stranded around the strength member into a circular cable core. An PSP is applier around the core. Which is filled with the filling compound to protect it. Then the cable is completed with a PE sheath.
 

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 1

Features:

1.Excellent mechanical and temperature performance guaranteed by the accurate excess Fiber length Critical protection to fibers

2.The following measures are taken to ensure the water blocking performance of the cable.

 

- Single steel wire used as the central strength member

- Special water-blocking filling compound in the loose tube.

- 100% cable core filling

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 2
 
GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 3
 

 


 

Optical Parameters:

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 4

 

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 5

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 6

 

 

 

 

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 7

 

There are twelve fiber color code.They are A grade fiber.

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 8

All products will have been strictly quality checked in house before packing.

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 9

All products will be well packed before shipment.

 

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 10
 

 

We are fiber cable manufacturer. We have a factory.

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 11

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 12

 

We have rich experience in foreign trade.

Give us a chance to server you, saving your time and money.

Contact me!!! Whatsapp & Wechat: +8618122383351

 

GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord 13

 

 

 

 

FQA

 

1,Q:Are you a factory or trade company?

A:We are a factory

 

2,Q:What is the MOQ?

A:The MOQ of Fiber Optic cable is 1km.

 

3.Q:Which brand of fiber do you use?

A:YOFC,Fiberhome,etc

 

4,Q:Can you accept small order?

A:Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from small order.

 

5,Q:What’s delivery time?

A:The general delivery time is 5-7 days after order confirmed. It depends on the order quantity.

 

6.Can you supply customized products and logo?

A:Yes. We supply OEM service.

 

7.What’s your payment terms?

A: We accept T/T,L/C,Western Union, 30% Deposit and 70% before shipment.

 

 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

sales1@gzjqofc.com
+8618122383351
18122383351