Contact Us

Contact Person : cotton

Phone Number : 86-13687956390

WhatsApp : +8613687956390

Free call

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable

Minimum Order Quantity : 1KM Packaging Details : plastic bag
Delivery Time : 3-5 working days ,it depends on your order Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 10000 pcs/day
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: Jiqian
Certification: ISO9001 Model Number: Fiber optic patch cord

Detail Information

Connector Type: FC,ST,LC,SC Length: 3m
Fiber Type: 9/125μm Single Mode Wave Length: 1310nm/1550nm
OEM: Yes Jacket: PVC Or LSZH
Cable Diameter:: 2.0mm/3.0mm
High Light:

Lszh hybrid fiber cable

,

Simplex Singlemode hybrid fiber cable

,

Simplex hybrid fiber coaxial cable

Product Description

Jumper Fibra Optica SC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 2.0/3.0mm Pvc Or Lszh Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 0


 

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 1
Applicable fields:
 
Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 2
 

Optical Parameters:

model LC/PC-LC/PC Mating cycles >1000
length 3meter/10ft Operating temperature -40℃-85℃
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Tensile strength ≥200N
mode multimode OM3 Cable color Aqua
weight 15pairs/KG Jacket diameter 2.0mm(3.0mm,0.9mm for choice)

 

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 3

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 4

 

Data Sheet

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 5

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 6

 

 

All products will have been strictly quality checked in house before packing.

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 7

All products will be well packed before shipment.

 

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 8
 

 

We are fiber cable manufacturer. We have a factory.

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 9

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 10

 

We have rich experience in foreign trade.

Give us a chance to server you, saving your time and money.

Contact me!!! Whatsapp & Wechat: +8618122383351

 

Jumper Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Lszh Hybrid Fiber Cable 11

 

 

 

 

FQA

 

1,Q:Are you a factory or trade company?

A:We are a factory

 

2,Q:What is the MOQ?

A:The MOQ of Fiber Optic cable is 1km.

 

3.Q:Which brand of fiber do you use?

A:YOFC,Fiberhome,etc

 

4,Q:Can you accept small order?

A:Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from small order.

 

5,Q:What’s delivery time?

A:The general delivery time is 5-7 days after order confirmed. It depends on the order quantity.

 

6.Can you supply customized products and logo?

A:Yes. We supply OEM service.

 

7.What’s your payment terms?

A: We accept T/T,L/C,Western Union, 30% Deposit and 70% before shipment.

 

 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

sales1@gzjqofc.com
+8618122383351