Contact Us

Contact Person : cotton

Phone Number : 86-13687956390

WhatsApp : +8613687956390

Free call

24 Core G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Aerial 12 48 96 144 Core Communication Cable

Minimum Order Quantity : 1kilometer Packaging Details : Wooden Drum
Delivery Time : 2-4 days Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 80000 kilometers per month
Place of Origin: China Brand Name: JQ\OEM
Certification: CE/ISO9001 Model Number: ADSS

Detail Information

Place Of Origin: Guangdong,China Fiber Core: 2-288 Core
Jacket: LSZH / PE Certification: CE/ISO9001
Storage/Transport Temperature Range: -40℃ To +60℃ Number Of Conductors: ≥ 10
Manufacturer: Cable Factory Strength Member: Aramid Yarn And FRP
High Light:

G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

,

24 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

Product Description

Aerial 12 48 96 144 Core Communication Cable de fibra optica adss cable 24 core G652D Fiber Optic Cable

 

ADSS (All Dielectric Self-supporting Optical Fiber Cable)
Cable type
double jacket ADSS-PE24B1
 
Attenuation
1310nm:≤0.36dM/km
1550nm:≤0.22dM/km
Cable outer dia
12.0±0.5mm
Outer sheath thickness
1.7mm
Weight
120kg/km
Min. bending radius
(mm)(D:cable dia)
Static:12.5D
Dynamic:25D
 
Transport/Storage temp
Laying: -20~+60 °C
Transporting: -40~+70°C
 

Structure Characters:
Loose tube wifh mon-metalic strengthen member
High flexible amaid yarn
Can work at electrix field≤25KV/min a ling period

Products Description

24 Core G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Aerial 12 48 96 144 Core Communication Cable 0
Why Choose Us !24 Core G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Aerial 12 48 96 144 Core Communication Cable 1

24 Core G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Aerial 12 48 96 144 Core Communication Cable 2
Product packaging
24 Core G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Aerial 12 48 96 144 Core Communication Cable 3
Packing :
1). 4km/reel
2). 5km/reel Color Box and OEM Package available.
20" Container Full Load: 400km.
40" Container Full Load: 800km.
24 Core G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Aerial 12 48 96 144 Core Communication Cable 4
100% Wood Reel
100% wood reel , fumigation label, safe, environmentally friendly and can be recycled
24 Core G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Aerial 12 48 96 144 Core Communication Cable 5
Cable Rolling
Different dia of wood drum suit for different distance , from 2km to 5km
24 Core G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Aerial 12 48 96 144 Core Communication Cable 6
Solid Wood Package
The packaging is firm and can be applied to complex geographical environment construction

24 Core G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Aerial 12 48 96 144 Core Communication Cable 7

FAQ
1. Are you trading company or manufacturer?
We are the manufacturer and trade with 20 years' experience 
2. Can you accept small order?
Yes, small order is available. We support new project of our customers, as we know business is always from small order.
3. What is your delivery time?
Usually about 4-7days working days,it mainly depend on order quantity.But pls be assured that we will arrange your goods asap after your payment .
4. Can you accept the OEM service?
Yes, we welcome the OEM service. We can print your logo on the product. Any idea from you is available.
5. What is your payment way?
T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Moneygram, Western Union and Paypal.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

sales9@gzjqofc.com
+8613687956390
86-13687956390
86-13687956390