Send Message
Contact Us

Contact Person : colleen

Phone Number : 8618122384446

whatsapp : +8618122384446

Free call

Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable 96 Core

Minimum Order Quantity : 1km Packaging Details : 2/3/4km or as per your requirements
Delivery Time : Usually 5 days,it depends on order quantity Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union,Alipay
Supply Ability : 6000 per month
Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Jiqian
Certification: ISO 9001/CE/FCC/ROHS Model Number: GYFTS/GYTS

Detail Information

Place Of Origin: Guangzhou,China Brand Name: Jiqian
Model Numer: GYFTS/GYTS OEM: Available
Sheath Material: PE Manufacturer: Yes
Fiber Count: 4-288 Cores Certification: CE/ROHS/FCC/ISO9001
Application: DUCT/Underground
High Light:

Outdoor armored Fiber optic Cable

,

GYTS Fiber optic Cable

,

GYFTS Fiber optic Cable

Product Description

Fiber optic cable manufacturer GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor armored Fiber Cable 96 core

Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer  GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable 96 Core 0

Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer  GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable 96 Core 1

 

 

Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer  GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable 96 Core 2

 

Item Unit Specification
Fiber Type G.652D

 

Mode field diameter

1310nm μm 9.2±0.4
1550nm μm 10.4±0.8
Cladding diameter μm 125.0±1
Cladding non-circularity % £1.0
Core/cladding concentricity error μm £0.5
Coating diameter μm 245±5
Coating non-Circularity % £6.0
Coating/cladding concentricity error μm £12.0
Cable cut-off wavelength nm £1260

 

Attenuation Coefficient

1310nm dB/km £0.36
1550nm dB/km £0.22
Proof stress level kpsi ≥100
Packing: Plywood drum,2/3/4/5km One Drum or as per your requirements
Shipping:By sea LCL/FCL
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer  GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable 96 Core 3
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer  GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable 96 Core 4
Company profile:
Guangzhou jiqian fiber optic cable co.,ltd is a high-tech company group engaged in researching, manufacturing, selling
communication products with our import and export rights. Our corporation is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic cable for 10 years, with ISO9001, FCC, ROHS and CE certificates. We OEM or design any structure of fiber optic cable for you. The main products of our company are: optical fiber cables/FTTH Drop Cable. All of the products are widely used in telecom, railway and other communication products related department, exported to many countries and districts such as North/South America, Europe, Mideast and Southeast Asia.Africa
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer  GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable 96 Core 5
 
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer  GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable 96 Core 6
 
Exhibition
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer  GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable 96 Core 7
 
Certification:
 
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer  GYTS GYFTS G652D Fiber Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable 96 Core 8
 
FAQ:

 

1.Are you the real manufacturer?
Yes. We are the real manufacturer with 13 years history.

2.What is your fiber brand ?
YOFC/Fiberhome


3.Do you provide samples?is it free or charged?Yes,samples are for free,just pay for freight

4.Can you accept small order?
Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from small order.

5.What is your warranty period?
25-30 years for outdoor fiber optic cable

6.Which kind of certification you have ?
ISO9001,FCC,ROHS,CE

7.What is your delivery time?
Usually 5-7 working days

8.What is your payment way?
T/T, L/C, Western Union

9.Can you supply customized products and logo?
-Yes. We supply OEM&ODM service. You can send us your drawing.

 

Welcome to visit our factory

 

Contact me at +8618998347595 to get free sample

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

vicky@gzjqofc.com
+8618998347595
+8618998347595
+8618998347595