Send Message
Contact Us

Contact Person : colleen

Phone Number : 8618122384446

whatsapp : +8618122384446

Free call

Outdoor Direct Burial 2 4 6 12 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW53 SM G.657A1 G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Kilometer Packaging Details : Wooden Drum
Delivery Time : 2-5days Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 8000 kilometers per month
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China Brand Name: JQ
Certification: CE/ISO9001 Model Number: GYXTW53

Detail Information

Model Number: GYXTW53 Type: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China Number Of Conductors: ≥ 10
Fiber Type: G652D Single Mode Or As Your Request Length: As Required
Color: Customized Tube: Central Loose Tube
Loose Tube Material: PBT Outer Sheath: PE Or As Your Request
Package: Wooden Drum/Customized Application: Outdoor Aerial And Duct
Oem: Available Operating Temperature: -40~70℃
Certificate: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
High Light:

SM G.657A1 optical fiber cable

,

24 core optical fiber cable

,

outdoor direct burial optical fiber cable

Product Description

Product Description:

The structure of GYXTW53
*Unit Loose tube
 
*Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides.

*Steel tape, to ensure tensile strength.

*PSP, longitudinally, excellent crush-resistant performance

*Water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight.

*Completed with a single polyethylene (PE) sheath.

Outdoor Direct Burial 2 4 6 12 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW53 SM G.657A1 G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price 0

Outdoor Direct Burial 2 4 6 12 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW53 SM G.657A1 G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price 1

Specification:

Model Number GYXTW53
Fiber count 2-24 Cores
Fiber Type G652D or as your need
Structure Central loose Tube
Jacket material PE
Armored corrugated steel tape/Aluminium tape
strength member Two parallel steels
Certification CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Strength member Steel Wire
Application Buried
1310nm ≤0.34dB
1550nm ≤0.21dB
Package Wooden Reel
Operating environment: - 40 ~ 60 ℃


Structure and Technical Specifications:

cable countr out sheath diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile strength(N) Minimum Min bending radius(MM) Suitable temperature
(MM) (KG) allowable Crush load(N/100mm)
      Long term Short term long Term short term long Term (℃)
    Short term
2 12 165 3000 1000 1500 500 20D 10D 20
4 12 165 3000 1000 1500 500 20D 10D 20
6 12 165 3000 1000 1500 500 20D 10D 20
8 12 165 3000 1000 1500 500 20D 10D 20
10 12 165 3000 1000 1500 500 20D 10D 20
12 12 165 3000 1000 1500 500 20D 10D 20

Company Profile:

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co.Ltd. is located in 2nd Floor,Building B3,Building 3 No.43 Lixin 9th Road,Xintang Town,Zengcheng District,Guangzhou city,Guangdong province,China.It is a large-scale high-tech specialized joint-stock enterprise that integrates scientific research, development,production, and sales. It specializes in producing various types and specifications of optical cables with 2-288 cores. The company adheres to the corporate spirit of "integrity, speed, flexibility, efficiency, and innovation", and strives for perfection, appreciation for customers, and paving the way for success, Adhere to the standard that "customer satisfaction is the most important measure of our performance". We promise to work together with you with high-quality products, discounted prices,and first-class services to create a brilliant career.
We sincerely welcome customers all over the world to visit our factory and build long term relationship with each other.

Outdoor Direct Burial 2 4 6 12 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW53 SM G.657A1 G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price 2Outdoor Direct Burial 2 4 6 12 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW53 SM G.657A1 G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price 3

WHY CHOOSE US:

Outdoor Direct Burial 2 4 6 12 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW53 SM G.657A1 G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price 4

Outdoor Direct Burial 2 4 6 12 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW53 SM G.657A1 G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price 5

Certification:

Outdoor Direct Burial 2 4 6 12 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW53 SM G.657A1 G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price 6

FAQ:

1. who are we?
We are based in Guangdong, China, start from 2017,sell to Africa(33.00%),South America(17.00%),Western Europe(17.00%),Mid East(17.00%),Southeast Asia(9.00%),South Asia(7.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.
2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;
3.what can you buy from us?
Fiber Optic Cable, FTTH Drop Cable, Communication Cables, Outdoor/Indoor Fiber Cable
4. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese

5.MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?
-MOQ : 1KM
6.Can I get a sample?
-Yes, we provide FREE sample and you just need to pay for express freight.
7.Accept OEM or ODM?
-Yes,we're manufacturer. And we have our own Engineering Department. You just need to tell us your requirements.
8.What is your delivery time?
-The general delivery time is 3-7 days after order confirmed. It depends on the order quantity.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

yuki@gzjqofc.com
+8619120308386
+8619120308386
+8619120308386